Is Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


