Is Evolution Salt Gourmet, Fine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check Evolution Salt Gourmet, Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evolution Salt Gourmet, Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Evolution Salt Gourmet, Fine is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go


