Is Evolved Keto Brownie Batter Filled Dark Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Jerusalem, Artichoke Fiber, Organic Almonds, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cashews, Organic Tahini, Organic Coconut Flour, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Almonds, Cashews, Coconut, And Sesame.

Check Evolved Keto Brownie Batter Filled Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evolved Keto Brownie Batter Filled Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go