Is Evolved - Keto Cups Original - 7 Cup(s) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eating Evolved - Keto Cups Original - 7 Cups (5,18 Oz, / 147 G)

Check Evolved - Keto Cups Original - 7 Cup(s) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Commonly used for
Snacking