Is Evolved Organic Brownie Batter Chocolate Reinvented Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calories, Organic Cashews Organic Almonds Organic Cacao Butter* Organic Tigernut Flour Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Fiber Organic Cacao* Pink Sea Salt Organic Monk Fruit Extract Organic Vanilla Bean. Contains: Cashews And Almonds. May Contain Traces Of Coconut, Hazelnuts & Macadamia Nuts.

Check Evolved Organic Brownie Batter Chocolate Reinvented against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking