Is Evolved Organic Brownie Batter Chocolate Reinvented Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calories, Organic Cashews Organic Almonds Organic Cacao Butter* Organic Tigernut Flour Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Fiber Organic Cacao* Pink Sea Salt Organic Monk Fruit Extract Organic Vanilla Bean. Contains: Cashews And Almonds. May Contain Traces Of Coconut, Hazelnuts & Macadamia Nuts.

Check Evolved Organic Brownie Batter Chocolate Reinvented against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking