Is Excedrin Caplets Tension Headache Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid 24 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (500 mg), Pain Reliever; Caffeine (65 mg), Pain Reliever Aid. In Each Caplet: Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, D&C Red 27 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcyrstalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Excedrin Caplets Tension Headache Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excedrin Caplets Tension Headache Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Excedrin Caplets Tension Headache Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid 24 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Piece


