Is Excedrin Tension Headache Relief Caplets Without Aspirin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active (In Each Caplet), : Acetaminophen 500, Formulated With 65Caffeine, Inactive Benzoic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium (May Contain These ), Crospovidone (May Contain These ), Fd&c Red No, 27 Lake, D&c Yellow No, 10 Lake, Fd&c Blue No, 1 Lake, Fd&c Red No, 40, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Methylparaben (May Contain These ), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben (May Contain These ), Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Check Excedrin Tension Headache Relief Caplets Without Aspirin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excedrin Tension Headache Relief Caplets Without Aspirin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Excedrin Tension Headache Relief Caplets Without Aspirin is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Piece


