Is Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon And Lime Oils, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Blue 1, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go