Is Excel Mashed Potato Pearls - 28 oz. pouch 2pk Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato (Dry), Canola Oil Preserved With Citric Acid And Bht, Sal Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Color, Mun And Diglycerides, Natural And Artif Flavor, Freshness Preserved With Sodium Bisulfite And Bht Contains Milk And Sulfite
Check Excel Mashed Potato Pearls - 28 oz. pouch 2pk Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excel Mashed Potato Pearls - 28 oz. pouch 2pk Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz, 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
DeLallo Pasta Gnocchi Potato Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Excel Mashed Potato Pearls - 28 oz. pouch 2pk Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Granule


