Is Excel Mints Oat Free?

Description
Small, hard mints deliver a brisk, cooling mint flavor with an initial sharpness that mellows into a milder, lingering freshness. Texture is firm with a quick dissolve. Commonly used for breath freshening after meals, between meetings, or while traveling. Reviews often note strong flavor, portability, and consistent quality and availability.

Description
Small, hard mints deliver a brisk, cooling mint flavor with an initial sharpness that mellows into a milder, lingering freshness. Texture is firm with a quick dissolve. Commonly used for breath freshening after meals, between meetings, or while traveling. Reviews often note strong flavor, portability, and consistent quality and availability.
Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-Potassium, Colour, Sucralose.
Check Excel Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excel Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


