Is Excellence Bar Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Hazelnuts And Almonds
Check Excellence Bar Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excellence Bar Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


