Is Exceptional by ASDA 12 British Beef Meatballs 340g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Beef (94%), Water, Maize Starch (contains Sulphites), Onions, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Black Pepper, Flavouring, Dextrose, Bamboo Fibre, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary)
Check Exceptional by ASDA 12 British Beef Meatballs 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA 12 British Beef Meatballs 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Cooked Meatballs Italian-Style Beef
SIMEK'S Original Beef Meatballs - Frozen - 22oz
Rosina Angus Beef Meatballs, 18 oz Bag (Frozen)
MEATBALLS & SAUCE BEEF & PORK MEATBALLS SMOTHERED IN MARINARA SAUCE, MEATBALLS & SAUCE
Italian Style Beef, Pork, & Chicken Meatballs - Frozen - 26oz - Good & Gather™
About this product
Meat · Piece


