Is Exceptional by ASDA 2 British Smoky Beef Brisket Steak Burgers 340g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Beef (64%), Beef Brisket (25%), Hickory Smoked Onions (3%), Shallots (3%), Bone Marrow (2%), Water, Tapioca Starch (contains Sulphites), Sea Salt, Oak Smoked Potato Starch, Applewood Smoked Black Pepper, Flavouring, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Potato Starch, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary)
Check Exceptional by ASDA 2 British Smoky Beef Brisket Steak Burgers 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA 2 British Smoky Beef Brisket Steak Burgers 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chop House By Holten Steak Burgers, Angus Beef
Sainsbury's 2 Signature Beef Rib & Briskett Burgers, Taste the Difference 340g
TESCO finest Cherrywood Smoked Beef Aberdeen Angus Beef Burgers 340g
Summer Grill by ASDA Summer Grill by 4 Lamb Tikka Smash Burgers 340g
ASDA Summer Grill by ASDA 8 Smash Beef Burgers 680g
About this product
Meat · Patty


