Is Exceptional by ASDA Belgian Dark Chocolate Mint Flavour Creams 60g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (64%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)], Sugar, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 60% minimum

Check Exceptional by ASDA Belgian Dark Chocolate Mint Flavour Creams 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go