Is Exceptional by ASDA Belgian Dark Chocolate Mint Flavour Creams 60g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (64%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)], Sugar, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 60% minimum

Check Exceptional by ASDA Belgian Dark Chocolate Mint Flavour Creams 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go