Is Exceptional by ASDA Caramelised Biscuit Pudding 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muscovado Sugar, Whipping Cream (Milk) (17%), Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Caramelised Biscuit Crumb (12%) [Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Cinnamon], Pasteurised Whole Egg, Unsalted Butter (Milk) (9%), Whole Milk, Golden Syrup, Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Potassium Carbonates)

Check Exceptional by ASDA Caramelised Biscuit Pudding 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go