Is Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Artisan Sea Salt Grissini Breadsticks 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (4.4%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (4.4%), Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Wheat Flour
Check Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Artisan Sea Salt Grissini Breadsticks 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Artisan Sea Salt Grissini Breadsticks 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


