Is Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Authentic Fat Free Greek Yogurt with Honey Split Pot 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt (80%) (Milk), Bacterial Cultures [Lactobacillus Bulgaricus Streptococcus Thermophilus], Honey (20%)
Check Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Authentic Fat Free Greek Yogurt with Honey Split Pot 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Authentic Fat Free Greek Yogurt with Honey Split Pot 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneyTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


