Is Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Authentic Fat Free Greek Yogurt with Honey Split Pot 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt (80%) (Milk), Bacterial Cultures [Lactobacillus Bulgaricus Streptococcus Thermophilus], Honey (20%)

Check Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Authentic Fat Free Greek Yogurt with Honey Split Pot 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go