Is Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Delicate & Flavoursome 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 240g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish)

Check Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Delicate & Flavoursome 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMild
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BakingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Delicate & Flavoursome 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 240g | Spoonful