No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Exceptional by ASDA Peruvian Dark Chocolate 100g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Exceptional by ASDA Peruvian Dark Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Exceptional by ASDA Peruvian Dark Chocolate 100g | Spoonful