Is Exceptional by ASDA Strawberry Conserve 340g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Strawberries, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Prepared with 60g of Fruit per 100g and total Sugar content 60g per 100g
Check Exceptional by ASDA Strawberry Conserve 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Strawberry Conserve 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


