Is Exceptional by ASDA Sweet Peppers & Red Chilli Passata 430g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (93%), Peppers (5%) [Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers], Extra Virgin Olive Oil (2.0%), Red Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Exceptional by ASDA Sweet Peppers & Red Chilli Passata 430g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup