Is Exceptional Canadian Amber Maple Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple syrup
Check Exceptional Canadian Amber Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional Canadian Amber Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


