Is Exclusive Goat Cheese (Ezine Region) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt And Rennet
Check Exclusive Goat Cheese (Ezine Region) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exclusive Goat Cheese (Ezine Region) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exclusive Goat Cheese (Ezine Region) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingSalad ToppingGarnish


