Is Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Galanga, Chilli, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Garlic, Flavour Enhancer E621.
Check Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


