Is Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Galanga, Chilli, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Garlic, Flavour Enhancer E621.

Check Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food Curry Paste Matsaman is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry