Is Exotic Food Asian Tamarind Paste 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind, Water, Salt, Sugar
Check Exotic Food Asian Tamarind Paste 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Food Asian Tamarind Paste 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exotic Food Asian Tamarind Paste 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSourSweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


