Is Exotic Food Curry Paste Green Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli 33%, Shallot, Lemongrass, Garlic, Salt, Gal angal, Coriander, Sugar, Nutmeg

Check Exotic Food Curry Paste Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food Curry Paste Green is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketCountdown

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading