Is Exotic Food Curry Paste Red Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shallot, Chilli 19%, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Galangal , Kaffir Lime, Thai Basil Leaf
Check Exotic Food Curry Paste Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Food Curry Paste Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exotic Food Curry Paste Red is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketCountdown
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry


