Is Exotic Food Sweet Spring Roll Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Chilli 10%, Turnip 3.5%, Carrot 3%, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum: E415, Modified Tapioca Starch. May contain traces of Soy, Wheat, Fish, Peanut, Sesame, Mustard.

Check Exotic Food Sweet Spring Roll Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep