Is Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ange Juice, Lemon Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Plums, Cherries, Pectin, Water, Tamari Soy Sauce Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Rice Vinegar Water, Rice, Oil, Corn, Peanut, Olive, Ginger
Check Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


