Is Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ange Juice, Lemon Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Plums, Cherries, Pectin, Water, Tamari Soy Sauce Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Rice Vinegar Water, Rice, Oil, Corn, Peanut, Olive, Ginger
Check Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exotic Ginger Spice Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


