Is Exotic Mango Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Mango Puree, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape (Sulfites), Orange And Lemon Juices), Vitamin C

Check Exotic Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go