Is Exotic Mango Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Mango Puree, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape (Sulfites), Orange And Lemon Juices), Vitamin C
Check Exotic Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Mango Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Terra Chips Exotic Vegetable Chips, Original, 5 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


