Is Exotic Mango Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Mango Pure, Concetrated Apple And/or Grape (Sulfites), Orange And Lemon Juices), Vitamin C

Check Exotic Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go