Is Exotic Tropical Medley Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533398) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Chamomile, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors, Pineapple

Check Exotic Tropical Medley Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533398) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Tropical Medley Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533398) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking