Is Exploding Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUCROSE, LACTOSE (MILK), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW 5, PROCESSED WITH CARBON DIOXIDE FOR POPPING EFFECT.

Check Exploding Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go