Is Explore Cuisine® Organic Chickpea Fusilli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Pea Protein Powder.

Check Explore Cuisine® Organic Chickpea Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine® Organic Chickpea Fusilli is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch