Is Explore Cuisine Organic Chickpea Spaghetti, 8 Oz, 12 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Chickpea Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Pea Protein Powder

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Chickpea Spaghetti, 8 Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine Organic Chickpea Spaghetti, 8 Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch