Is Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame Bean Flour (green Soybeans).

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep