Is Explore Flapjack Organic Ginger Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jumbo Oats, Organic Golden Syrup, Organic Raisins (14%), Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Molasses, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Ground Ginger (0.6%), Sea Salt. Contains Oats. It may also contain Cereals contianing Gluten.

Check Explore Flapjack Organic Ginger Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go