Is Extra Bold Cold Brew Coffee, 42 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-pressed Coffee (Water, 100% Arabica Coffee)
Check Extra Bold Cold Brew Coffee, 42 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Bold Cold Brew Coffee, 42 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Bold Cold Brew Coffee, 42 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


