Is Extra Bubblegum Flavour 27G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners Sorbitol, Xylitol, Mannitol, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Antioxidant Bha
Check Extra Bubblegum Flavour 27G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Bubblegum Flavour 27G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Bubblegum Flavour 27G is available at 2 retailers
AmazonTesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


