Is Extra Creamy Almondmilk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MINERAL AND VITAMIN BLEND (TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE [VITAMIN E], VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12), SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM
Check Extra Creamy Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Creamy Almondmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


