This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING | Spoonful