Is EXTRA CREAMY ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM ALMOND BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CARDAMOM BASE (WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARDAMOM, CITRIC ACID), ALMOND BUTTER RIPPLE (ALMOND BUTTER, POWDERED SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check EXTRA CREAMY ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CREAMY ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


