Is Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping - 13oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cellulose Gel, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum. Propellant: Nitrous Oxide.
Check Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping - 13oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping - 13oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
So Delicious Dairy Free CocoWhip Coconut Whipped Topping - 9 Oz
COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, COCONUT MILK
Reddi Wip Non Dairy Whipped Topping Almond & Coconut Aerosol - 6 Oz
Where to buy
Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Topping - 13oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Can, Spreadable


