Is EXTRA DARK 90% CACAO CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check EXTRA DARK 90% CACAO CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK 90% CACAO CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


